( million yen)
FY2016 FY2017 FY2018 FY2019 FY2020
Net Sales 27,61529,53928,47328,36321,707
Operating Profit 1,7151,4221,2691,271380
Ordinary Profit 1,7211,4711,3391,327408
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 1,097991955964357
Basic Earnings Per Share( yen) 124.42100.7096.9797.2935.25
Total Assets 17,91417,58117,66618,66115,343
Net Assets 8,4269,3599,69310,58810,530
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 47.053.254.956.768.6

IR News

全てのニュース